Short SqueezeTOP 10 Short SqueezeTop 15 Short Squeeze
Trending

Top high short squeeze potential stocks: November 30, 2021 – PPSI, PTPI, NEGG, RNXT

The Finance Headline provides a daily top high short squeeze potential stocks list. These stocks are based on the short interest float %, days to cover, and the borrow fee rate.

M1 FINANCE OFFER – GET A $50 REFERRAL BONUS WHEN YOU SIGN UP WITH THIS LINK. M1 Finance is a recommended platform for long-term investors, who are looking to automatically invest, create diversified portfolios such as dividend investing or stock investing.

PTPI STOCK UPDATE:

PPSI STOCK UPDATE:

NEGG STOCK UPDATE:

SIGN UP TO THIS SITE FOR FREE – Receive Daily Short Squeeze Updates

RankSecurityMarket Cap (MM)Short Interest % FloatDays to CoverBorrow Fee Rate
1PPSI / Pioneer Power Solutions, Inc.52.3640.921.8682.08
2NUZE / NuZee Inc66.8311.23.7391.16
3NEGG / Newegg Commerce, Inc.7,314.2717.251.7983.44
4PTPI / Petros Pharmaceuticals Inc27.488.640.02130.23
5RNXT / RenovoRx, Inc.57.19.742.68101.7
6POLA / Polar Power Inc70.7219.927.2333.85
7AGC / Altimeter Growth Corp.828.1239.368.4679.78
8EVGO / EVgo Inc. Class A941.0120.033.644.47
9CRTX / Cortexyme Inc359.4350.2610.0711.95
10GOEV / Canoo Inc. Class A2,916.0630.052.196.47
11BLNK / Blink Charging Co1,611.2036.664.8611.38
12TTCF / Tattooed Chef, Inc Class A1,410.1037.0915.6825.42
13BYND / Beyond Meat Inc4,858.7435.999.734.56
14BBIG / Vinco Ventures Inc449.6323.161.3826.49
15ATER / Aterian, Inc.277.327.141.1510.58
16PETZ / TDH Holdings Inc421.347.283.0297.59
17BTB / Bit Brother Limited45.3512.551.0737.13
18FUV / Arcimoto Inc366.4131.8816.8712.95
19OPFI / OppFi Inc.70.1524.152.87.05
20SDC / SmileDirectClub, Inc. Class A381.2328.463.7410.1
Top Short Squeeze Potential Stocks: November 30, 2021

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button

Welcome to The Finance Headline

Adblocker Detected! Please turn off your adblocker extension app to continue reading the articles/finance news. With your support, The Finance Headline is able to provide free resources.