Short SqueezeTOP 10 Short SqueezeTop 15 Short Squeeze

Top 15 Short Squeeze Stocks: November 12, 2021 – IINN, HUDI, PROG, SKLZ, BGFV, BBIG

The Finance Headline provides daily updates on the top 15 short squeeze potential stocks. These stocks are based on the short interest float % and the borrow fee rate.

M1 FINANCE OFFER – GET $50 FREE – SIGN UP NOW

SYTA STOCK UPDATE:

SKLZ STOCK UPDATE:

RankSecurityMarket Cap (MM)Short Interest % FloatDays to CoverBorrow Fee Rate
1IINN / Inspira Technologies Oxy B.H.N. Ltd.30.7226.821.01162.1
2HUDI / Huadi International Group Co., Ltd.337.8421.791.38172.64
3PROG / Progenity Inc521.6634.040.4963.85
4SYTA / Siyata Mobile, Inc.19.6712.920.63102.55
5KAVL / Kaival Brands Innovations Group, Inc.47.0215.812.589.28
6CETX / Cemtrex Inc27.43141.159.59
7AGC / Altimeter Growth Corp.974.3838.811.6424.81
8CRTD / Creatd Inc52.657.921.2551.17
9BTBT / Bit Digital Inc852.7720.541.22155.4
10SKLZ / Skillz Inc5,058.3321.062.4813.44
11CRTX / Cortexyme Inc476.5543.853.5616.99
12BGFV / Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation850.9340.380.852.46
13WKHS / Workhorse Group Inc924.3736.513.744.74
14BLNK / Blink Charging Co1,475.1536.12.0513.83
15BBIG / Vinco Ventures Inc471.9630.281.47100.85

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button

Welcome to The Finance Headline

Adblocker Detected! Please turn off your adblocker extension app to continue reading the articles/finance news. With your support, The Finance Headline is able to provide free resources.