TOP 10 Short SqueezeTop 15 Short Squeeze
Trending

Top 15 Short Squeeze Stocks: November 29, 2021 – NEGG, EVGO, BLNK, TTCF, BYND

The Finance Headline provides daily updates on the top 15 short squeeze potential stocks. These stocks are based on the short interest float % and the borrow fee rate.

M1 FINANCE OFFER – GET A $50 REFERRAL BONUS WHEN YOU SIGN UP WITH THIS LINK. M1 Finance is a recommended platform for long-term investors, who are looking to automatically invest, create diversified portfolios such as dividend investing or stock investing.

NEGG STOCK UPDATE:

EVGO STOCK UPDATE:

BLNK STOCK UPDATE:

SIGN UP TO THIS SITE FOR FREE – Receive Daily Short Squeeze Updates

RankSecurityMarket Cap (MM)Short Interest % FloatDays to CoverBorrow Fee Rate
1PPSI / Pioneer Power Solutions, Inc.52.3640.921.8680.2
2NUZE / NuZee Inc66.8311.23.73136.1
3NEGG / Newegg Commerce, Inc.7,314.2717.251.7983.94
4PTPI / Petros Pharmaceuticals Inc27.488.640.02130.23
5AGC / Altimeter Growth Corp.828.1239.368.4679.78
6EVGO / EVgo Inc. Class A941.0120.033.644.58
7GOEV / Canoo Inc. Class A2,916.0630.052.1915.14
8CRTX / Cortexyme Inc359.4350.2610.0711.85
9BLNK / Blink Charging Co1,611.2036.774.8612.5
10TTCF / Tattooed Chef, Inc Class A1,410.1037.0915.6836.55
11BYND / Beyond Meat Inc4,858.7435.999.734.78
12FUV / Arcimoto Inc366.4131.8816.8713.3
13ATER / Aterian, Inc.277.327.141.1510.09
14BBIG / Vinco Ventures Inc449.6323.161.3824.7
15BTBT / Bit Digital Inc609.0424.634.79122.14
Top 15 Short Squeeze Potential Stocks: November 29, 2021

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button

Welcome to The Finance Headline

Adblocker Detected! Please turn off your adblocker extension app to continue reading the articles/finance news. With your support, The Finance Headline is able to provide free resources.