Short SqueezeStock NewsTOP 10 Short SqueezeTop 15 Short Squeeze
Trending

Top 15 Short Squeeze Stocks: November 11, 2021 – IINN, HUDI, PROG, SKLZ, BTBT,

The Finance Headline provides daily updates on the top 15 short squeeze potential stocks. These stocks are based on the short interest float % and the borrow fee rate.

M1 FINANCE OFFER – GET $50 FREE – SIGN UP NOW

IINN STOCK UPDATE:

HUDI STOCK UPDATE:

RankSecurityMarket Cap (MM)Short Interest % FloatDays to CoverBorrow Fee Rate
1IINN / Inspira Technologies Oxy B.H.N. Ltd.30.7226.820.91162.1
2HUDI / Huadi International Group Co., Ltd.337.8421.790.47204.72
3PROG / Progenity Inc521.6634.040.5463.85
4SYTA / Siyata Mobile, Inc.19.6712.920.6999.95
5KAVL / Kaival Brands Innovations Group, Inc.47.0215.812.4296.8
6BTBT / Bit Digital Inc852.7720.571.3140.81
7BLNK / Blink Charging Co1,475.1536.12.413.24
8SKLZ / Skillz Inc5,058.3321.092.3913.01
9CRTX / Cortexyme Inc476.5543.853.0918.55
10BGFV / Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation850.9340.380.877.53
11AGC / Altimeter Growth Corp.974.3838.812.0124.81
12WKHS / Workhorse Group Inc924.3736.252.993.29
13TTCF / Tattooed Chef, Inc Class A1,456.8335.6716.856.1
14BBIG / Vinco Ventures Inc471.9630.281.56100.85
15CETX / Cemtrex Inc974.3838.812.0124.81
Top 15 Short Squeeze Stocks: November 11, 2021

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button

Welcome to The Finance Headline

Adblocker Detected! Please turn off your adblocker extension app to continue reading the articles/finance news. With your support, The Finance Headline is able to provide free resources.