Short SqueezeTOP 10 Short SqueezeTop 15 Short Squeeze
Trending

15 Short Squeeze Stocks: November 15, 2021 – HUDI, IINN, KAVL, BTBT, CETX, SNDL, BYND, BBIG

The Finance Headline provides daily updates on the top 15 short squeeze potential stocks. These stocks are based on the short interest float % and the borrow fee rate.

M1 FINANCE OFFER – GET A $50 REFERRAL BONUS WHEN YOU SIGN UP WITH THIS LINK. M1 Finance is a recommended platform for long-term investors, who are looking to automatically invest, create diversified portfolios such as dividend investing or stock investing.

HUDI STOCK UPDATE:

IINN STOCK UPDATE:

BTBT STOCK UPDATE:

RankSecurityMarket Cap (MM)Short Interest % FloatDays to CoverBorrow Fee Rate
1HUDI / Huadi International Group Co., Ltd.272.2121.791.38172.64
2IINN / Inspira Technologies Oxy B.H.N. Ltd.28.6926.821137.24
3AGRI / Aberdeen Standard Bloomberg Agriculture Commodity Strategy K-1 Free ETF35.6521.776.1430.6
4KAVL / Kaival Brands Innovations Group, Inc.50.7115.811.8585.64
5CETX / Cemtrex Inc27.02142.0659.54
6PROG / Progenity Inc455.8834.040.8785.65
7BTBT / Bit Digital Inc819.2220.541.32114.79
8BLNK / Blink Charging Co1,685.1036.11.2614.28
9CRTX / Cortexyme Inc426.0543.862.5714.67
10SNDL / Sundial Growers Inc1,891.9314.471.210
11AMEH / Apollo Medical Holdings Inc4,905.0047.1111.320.77
12TTCF / Tattooed Chef, Inc Class A1,333.0335.675.996.5
13WKHS / Workhorse Group Inc1,093.6435.524.982.2
14BYND / Beyond Meat Inc5,388.0130.322.76.74
15BBIG / Vinco Ventures Inc468.2230.281.9293.5
Top 15 Short Squeeze Potential Stocks: November 15, 2021

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button

Welcome to The Finance Headline

Adblocker Detected! Please turn off your adblocker extension app to continue reading the articles/finance news. With your support, The Finance Headline is able to provide free resources.